Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Replacement Of Non Repairable Or Missing Ci Or Di Circular Covers With Ms Covers Provided On Storm Water Drain Manholes As Per Sizes At Sites In A To Gnorth Wards.
|
| Description |
The Work Of Replacement Of Non Repairable Or Missing Ci Or Di Circular Covers With Ms Covers Provided On Storm Water Drain Manholes As Per Sizes At Sites In A To G North Wards.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1007486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-53 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | A to G North wards |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763959 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of replacement of non repairable or missing ci and di non standard circular covers with ms covers provided on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards
The work of replacement of non repairable or missing ci and di non standard circular covers with ms covers provided on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards
Read moreThe work of replacement of broken or missing non standard rectangular manhole covers with ms rectangular covers on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards.
The work of replacement of broken or missing non standard rectangular manhole covers with ms rectangular covers on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards.
Read moreThe work of replacement of broken/missing non standard rectangular manhole covers with ms rectangular covers on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards
The work of replacement of broken/missing non standard rectangular manhole covers with ms rectangular covers on storm water drain manholes as per sizes at sites in a to g north wards
Read moreThe work of replacement of non repairable or missing non standard mild steel ms flaps of ms plate type gratings at sites in city area in a to g north wards
The work of replacement of non repairable or missing non standard mild steel ms flaps of ms plate type gratings at sites in city area in a to g north wards
Read moreSupply and installation of 600 mm dia frp manholes covers on manholes provided on effluent collection line in dombivli industrial area phase i 2nd call
Supply and installation of 600 mm dia frp manholes covers on manholes provided on effluent collection line in dombivli industrial area phase i 2nd call
Read moreStateplan2023 24 tss rehabilitation of sewerlines construction of newmanholes reconstruction of old dilapidated manholes raising of manholes and supplying ci covers in thampanoor vanchiyur palayam vazhuthacad and thycad wards under sew secii kuriathy
Stateplan2023 24 tss rehabilitation of sewerlines construction of newmanholes reconstruction of old dilapidated manholes raising of manholes and supplying ci covers in thampanoor vanchiyur palayam vazhuthacad and thycad wards under sew secii kuriathy
Read moreStateplan 2023 24 tss rehabilitation of sewerlines constructionof newmanholes reconstruction of olddilapidated and raising of manholes and supplyingci covers in thampanor vanchiyur palayam vazhuthacad and thycad wards under sewsec2 kuriathy sew work
Stateplan 2023 24 tss rehabilitation of sewerlines constructionof newmanholes reconstruction of olddilapidated and raising of manholes and supplyingci covers in thampanor vanchiyur palayam vazhuthacad and thycad wards under sewsec2 kuriathy sew work
Read moreDisilting and repair of road gully chambers repair of manholes and placing of missing road gully gratings and manhole covers on roads dividing sector 85/86 98/99 104/105 80/81 below bridge 84/85 99/100 99/104 100/104 and 103/104 sas nagar.
Disilting and repair of road gully chambers repair of manholes and placing of missing road gully gratings and manhole covers on roads dividing sector 85/86 98/99 104/105 80/81 below bridge 84/85 99/100 99/104 100/104 and 103/104 sas nagar.
Read moreRepair/ replacement of sewage line, cleaning of lines and manholes and manhole covers and other connected items at md accn of offrs/jcos/or/otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge (east) agra
Repair/ replacement of sewage line, cleaning of lines and manholes and manhole covers and other connected items at md accn of offrs/jcos/or/otm accn under age b/r-ii of ge (east) agra
Read moreRehabilitation of excisting sewerline by desilting or cleaning using municipal corporation owned super sucker machine with labour, cctv, safety equipment and by pass arrangement provided by the contractor in all 23 wards of central constituency
Rehabilitation of excisting sewerline by desilting or cleaning using municipal corporation owned super sucker machine with labour, cctv, safety equipment and by pass arrangement provided by the contractor in all 23 wards of central constituency
Read moreof your Industry type