Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Proj.No.101/23 Alinkunninpuram 4 Cent Colony Panavila Road Maintenance W16 In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
Description
Annual Plan Proj.No.101/23 Alinkunninpuram 4 Cent Colony Panavila Road Maintenance W16 In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609802_1
Reference
Number
101/23
Tender Fee 5230
EMD 555
Tender Value -
Place NEDUVATHOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.