Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Military Supplies 🛡️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Marker Pen With Magic Ink, Hilton Sheet, Hassian Cloth, Bubble Paper, And Polythene Sheet (0.005" Thick X 50" Width). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Marker Pen, Magic Ink, Hilton Sheet, Hassian Cloth, Bubble Paper, Polythene Sheet, Military Supplies, Defence Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marker Pen Magic Ink,Hilton Sheet,Hassian Cloth,Bubble Paper,Polythene Sheet (0.005" Thick X 50" Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4981018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type