Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Rudha Khorad Road Vr 153 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kalamb Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Repair To Rudha Khorad Road Vr 153 Km.0/00 To 1/500 Tq Kalamb Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_52 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read morerepair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
repair to umarpod rudha road vr-154 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (unemployed engineer) second call
Read moreRepairs to rudha kusal road vr 157 km 0/00 to 2/700 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Repairs to rudha kusal road vr 157 km 0/00 to 2/700 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to kalamb narsapur dhanodi road vr-61 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- rudha ,g.p. -rudha , tq. - kalamb , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- rudha ,g.p. -rudha , tq. - kalamb , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhotra to tirzada road vr-102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamb dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajur to dhotra road vr-123 km 0/00 to 5/00, in tq. kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreRepair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type