Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gramapanchayath Providing 3 Phase Kseb Service Connection At Kanmanam Gmlps Electrification Soo33/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gramapanchayath Providing 3 Phase Kseb Service Connection At Kanmanam Gmlps Electrification Soo33/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_654046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC1-1825/21-1 |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valavannur Gramapanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008559 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 valavannur gppro no107 kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Annual plan--2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 107 24--kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(pro.no.57/26) kanmanam medippara anganavadi 131 maintenance
Annual plan-valavannur gp 2025-26(pro.no.57/26) kanmanam medippara anganavadi 131 maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp pro no 114 kanmanam pothannur padam road concrete
annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro. no 114 24-kanmanam pothannur padam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp-pro no 84 interlocking infront of kanmanam sub centre
Annual plan 2023 24 valavannur gp-pro no 84 interlocking infront of kanmanam sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm- improvements to rabbit farm angamaly-electrification and shifting existing 3 phase kseb power connection and standardization-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreElectrification work at muttippadi gmlps in malappuram municipality under annual plan 2024-25
Electrification work at muttippadi gmlps in malappuram municipality&#x0d under annual plan 2024-25 project no 991/25
Read moreGeneral electrical works-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection
General electrical works-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp vanitha vyavasaya estate electrification for three phase connection-so 271/24
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp vanitha vyavasaya estate electrification for three phase connection-so 271/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Annual plan-proj no 244/23-24-electrification in connection with renovation works in kadinamkulam gramapanchayath office-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type