Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair/ Overhauling Of Damaged 01 No. 132/33k V, 25/31.5 Mva Three Phase Power Transformer Lying At 132/33 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Kangra And Erection And Commissioning After Repair At 132/33 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Kandrori, District Kangra (Hp)
Description
Repair/ Overhauling Of Damaged 01 No. 132/33k V, 25/31.5 Mva Three Phase Power Transformer Lying At 132/33 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Kangra And Erection And Commissioning After Repair At 132/33 K V Sub Station, Hpsebl, Kandrori, District Kangra (Hp)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_74365_1
Reference
Number
SSD-513/2023
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place O/o SE Design ES HPSEBL Hamirpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 14, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.