Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Screw Driver Set,Digital Electric Tester,Laserjet Printer Cartridge Refiilling Tool,Digita
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723868 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 12-03-2024 08:31:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MANISH TRADING CO | - | 12-03-2024 07:20:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ELECTRICALS | - | 12-03-2024 10:15:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONU ELECTRICALS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic Screw Driver Set,Digital Electric Tester,Laserjet Printer Cartridge refiilling tool,Digita | 3897.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANISH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic Screw Driver Set,Digital Electric Tester,Laserjet Printer Cartridge refiilling tool,Digita | 8416.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALPHA INTERNATIONAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic Screw Driver Set,Digital Electric Tester,Laserjet Printer Cartridge refiilling tool,Digita | 8766.00 | L3 |