Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Sisamau Nala In One Side Of 12/480 Puliya Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Sisamau Nala In One Side Of 12/480 Puliya Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1061387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
401/AA-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-04 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933891 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in one side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damage sisamau nala second side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4
Repair of damage sisamau nala second side of 12/480 puliya under ward-04 zone-4
Read moreCleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj shal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-04
Cleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj shal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreCleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj dhal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning of sisamau nala from macrobert ganj dhal to 12/480 puliya in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of (sisamau) nala by poclain machine from metro bridge to macrobertganj dhaal and 12/480 puliya to sai mandir puliya under zone-4.
Cleaning of (sisamau) nala by poclain machine from metro bridge to macrobertganj dhaal and 12/480 puliya to sai mandir puliya under zone-4.
Read moreCovering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in back side of khalasi line sabji mandi in ward-04 zone-4.
Covering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in back side of khalasi line sabji mandi in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreCovering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in front of allen house school gate no-2 in ward-04 zone-4.
Covering of sisamau nala and repairing of damaged parapet of sisamau nala in front of allen house school gate no-2 in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Repair of damaged sisamau nala in front of hare rama hare krishna under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type