Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohe Work In Connection With The Construction Of New 2 Lane Rub At Km 865/29 31 Using Rh Girder Between Kanwalpura Dara Station Of Nad Kota In Kota Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 83504999 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-TRD-50-18-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/83504999/viewNitPdf_5067911.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kota-nagda section: construction of new rub (span 1x6.00x6.00m) at km 865/33-35 by box pushing (cut & push) method using rh girder near arch br.no: 148 between kanwalpura-dara stations of nagda-kota section under the jurisdiction of aden-rma.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with work of trr - (p) in nad-mtj, kota-chittor & kota-rta section of kota division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-mathura section: provision of twin box road under bridge (rub) by air pushing method using rh girder in lieu of manned lc no: 179 (tvu=104519) at km: 1091/10-12 in gangapur city station yard under the jurisdiction of aden-ggc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSw 1) vkb-prli section: proposal for construction of rub no. 263a at km. 256/7-8 (trespassing location) between ghatnandur - parli vaijnath stations (by air pushing method using rh girder). sw 2) vkb-prli section: proposal for construction of rub no. 99a at km. 71/2-3 (trespassing location) between zahirabad - matalkunta stations (by air pushing method using rh girder). (two packet system).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc division: vkb-prli section -proposal for construction of rub in lieu of lc no.8(m) at km.10/5-6 between vikarabad - sadashivpet stations. (by air pushing method using rh girder)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc division: vkb-prli section -proposal for construction of rub in lieu of lc no.20(m) at km 38/ 12-13 between marpalli - kohir stations. (by air pushing method using rh girder)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhopal division - proposed rub at km. 769/25-769/25 a on itarsi-bhopal section as twin rcc box of size 2 x 4.00 x3.15 m by air pushing technique using rh girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhopal division - proposed rub at km. 769/25-769/25 a on itarsi-bhopal section as twin rcc box of size 2 x 4.00 x3.15 m by air pushing technique using rh girder.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of signalling material in connection with:- 1)- lmnr-mgg section-metro rob at railway ch. 71/27 & 72/01 bet lmnr-mgg rly station. (deposit basis). 2)- gda-nad section - providing subway (rub) at usra by open cut air pushing with rh girder method. 3)- gda-nad
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with construction of 2 lane rob (12 nos) at lc no: 127, 216, 126, 173, 118, 217, 113, 200, 141x, 148, 175 & 128 in nad-mtj section of kota division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type