Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages At Km 0/0 5/0 Of Peikulam Perunkulam Road
|
| Description |
Temporary Restoration To The Surface Damages At Km 0/0 5/0 Of Peikulam Perunkulam Road
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_417381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T N No. 50 2023-2024 D1 Dated 19.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srivaikundam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496253 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of thuckalay - thiruvithancode road at km 0 0 - 2 7
Temporary restoration to&#x0d the surface damages of&#x0d thuckalay - thiruvithancode&#x0d road at km 0 0 - 2 7
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road (sh 102) from km. 102/00 to 11/00, 120/0 to 124/0 in asr district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to surface damages
Temporary restoration to surface damages of rajahmundary maredumilli badrachalam road from km. 48/755 to 61/200, 81/00 to 84/00, 90/00 to 93/00 98.00 to 102/00 including di road 3/110 to 4/310 (seethapalli di) 0/0 to 3/5 of bhupathpalem di road in alluri sitaram raju district.(4th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages at km 11/0-12/6 of sankarankovil-veerasigamani road.
Temporary restoration to the surface damages at km 11/0-12/6 of sankarankovil-veerasigamani road.
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages at km 10/0 - 12/8 of karunkulam - moolakaraipatti road
Temporary restoration to the&#x0d surface damages at km 10/0&#x0d - 12/8 of karunkulam -&#x0d moolakaraipatti road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages and eroded berms at km 0 0- 6 2 of arumuganeri veerapandiyanpattinam ro
Temporary restoration to the surface damages and eroded berms at km 0 0- 6 2 of arumuganeri veerapandiyanpattinam road
Read moreTemporary restoration to the surface damages of kavalkinaru- radhapuram road at km 5/450 - 14/2
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of kavalkinaru- radhapuram road at km 5/450 - 14/2
Read moreTvl temporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road at km 149 500-149 880
Temporary restoration to the surface damages of madurai - kanyakumari road at km 149 500-149 880
Read moreTemporary restoration damaged riding surface of kodur road at km.0/0 - 1/8
Temporary restoration damaged riding surface of kodur road at km.0/0 - 1/8
Read moreTemporary restoration damaged riding surface of kodur road at km.0/0 - 1/8
Temporary restoration damaged riding surface of kodur road at km.0/0 - 1/8
Read moreof your Industry type