Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/N: Hdc15 M3 S60 V50/Aa Connector 15 Pin Dsub Male Straight,P/N: Hdc50 S5 R70 V50/Aa Connector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Positronic Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : Connector | 16-10-2023 16:35:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL POSITRONIC Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : HDC15M3S60V50/AA | 19-10-2023 15:45:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Anany Associates | Make : Amphenol Positronic Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : HDC15M3S60V50/AA | 19-10-2023 23:17:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Make : Amphenol Positronic Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : HDC15M3S60V50/AA | 19-10-2023 17:08:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | CONVERGENT SYSTEMS AND SOLUTIONS | Make : ITT Cannon Model : DB24659 Title : 25 Pin ITT D-Sub Backshells DSUB DB DEEP STRT | 21-10-2023 13:58:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : POSITRONICS Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : CONNECTOR, P / N: HDC15M3S60V50/AA 15 PIN DSUB MALE STRAIGHT | 16-10-2023 10:23:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | JUPITER TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : HDC50S5R70V50/AA Title : HDC50S5R70V50/AA and HDC15M3S60V50/AA | 19-10-2023 15:12:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : POSITRONICS Model : HDC15M3S60V50/AA Title : D-Sub High Density Connectors D-Sub Male Connector 15P Solder Tail Straight Zinc Shell RoHS Lock Le | 20-10-2023 12:48:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | RESTORE POWER TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Amphenol Positronic Model : HDC50S5R70V50/AA Title : D-Sub High Density Connectors D-Sub Female Connector 50P Solder Tail Right Angle Zinc Shell RoHS Loc | 19-10-2023 20:43:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
Connector p n: hdc50s5r70v50 aa 50pin l bend dsub female,connector p n: hdc15m3s60v50 aa 15pin dsub
Read more
Straight male thread connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStraight male thread connector
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSma male connector,sma female connector,sma female straight crimp connector,sma male straight crimp
Read more
Hexagonal plug,male connector,male elbow connector and straight union
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal plug,male connector,male elbow connector and straight union
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type