Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Connection For Oil Cooler Ventilation As Per Clw S Spec. No. 1209.11.344.052 (Alt.1).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106417238 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241132 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106417238/viewNitPdf_4651724.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection (oil cooler ventilation).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection [oil cooler ventilation]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection (oil cooler ventilation).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection (oil cooler ventilation).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection oil cooler ventilation
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection [oil cooler ventilation] as per clw drg no.1209-11-344-052, alt-1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connection for oil cooler ventilation as per clw drg.no.1209-11-344.052 ,alt-1,( self life one year)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type