Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Road Upgradation Project In Samuthiram Panchayat 🛣️ The Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Upgradation Of The Samuthiram Samanthampatti Road To Muthaliyamman Koil Road, From Km 0/0 To Km 0/560 In Samuthiram Panchayat, Arimalam Block, Pudukkottai District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 15,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Road Upgradation, Infrastructure, Samuthiram Panchayat, Arimalam Block, Pudukkottai District, Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 25 Arimalam Block Upgradation To The Samuthiram Samanthampatti Road To Muthaliyamman Koil Road Km 0/0 0/560 In Samuthiram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 25 Arimalam Block Upgradation To The Samuthiram Samanthampatti Road To Muthaliyamman Koil Road Km 0/0 0/560 In Samuthiram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDK_MGSMT_2024_25_25_ALM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARIMALAM BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547265 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_29_ arimalam block _ upgradation of ichikkottai boothakkudi road km 0/0_1/0 in madhagam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_29_ arimalam block _ upgradation of ichikkottai boothakkudi road km 0/0_1/0 in madhagam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_27_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from nallammal samuthiram kallur_ k_rayavaram road to link posampatti road kovilpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/960 in nallambalsamuthiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_27_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from nallammal samuthiram kallur_ k_rayavaram road to link posampatti road kovilpatti road km 0/0 _ 0/960 in nallambalsamuthiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_20_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from rayavaram chokkanathapuram road km 0/0 _ 0/450 in rayavaram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_20_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from rayavaram chokkanathapuram road km 0/0 _ 0/450 in rayavaram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_21_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from melnilaipatti melatheru road km 0/0 _ 0/980 in melnilaivayal panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_21_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from melnilaipatti melatheru road km 0/0 _ 0/980 in melnilaivayal panchayat &#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_23_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the vettukkadu road km 0/0_0/840 in keelapanaiyur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_23_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the vettukkadu road km 0/0_0/840 in keelapanaiyur panchayat &#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_49_ pudukkottai block _ strengthening of the road from isai nagar to mellisai nagar road km 0/0_0/300 tmr samuthiram panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_24_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from munasandhai maruthampatti kalikoil road km 0/0 _ 0/750 in munasanthai panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_24_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from munasandhai maruthampatti kalikoil road km 0/0 _ 0/750 in munasanthai panchayat &#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_17_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from suthanthirapuram munikoil road km 0/0 _ 1/040 in kallur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_17_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from suthanthirapuram munikoil road km 0/0 _ 1/040 in kallur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_28_ arimalam block _ strengthening to the keelappanaiyur therkku kudiruppu road km 0/0 _ 1/200 in keelapanaiyur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_28_ arimalam block _ strengthening to the keelappanaiyur therkku kudiruppu road km 0/0 _ 1/200 in keelapanaiyur panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_22_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from ayingudi kuthathivayal road km 0/0_0/360 in ayingudi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_22_ arimalam block _ strenthening to the road from ayingudi kuthathivayal road km 0/0_0/360 in ayingudi panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type