Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kamal Band Hata Streets Near Afeem Kothi Chauraha Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kamal Band Hata Streets Near Afeem Kothi Chauraha Ward 32 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
127/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85613 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-32 Zone-01 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1657090 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of urinal at jhadoo waali gali and afeem kothi chauraha zone-01
Improvement of urinal at jhadoo waali gali and afeem kothi chauraha zone-01
Read moreImprovement of ram prasad hata streets near garg churaha ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of ram prasad hata streets near garg churaha ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streets kalpee road to dulli mulli hata ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of streets kalpee road to dulli mulli hata ward-32 zone-01
Read moreDivider m.s grill work from g.t road afeem kothi chauraha near divider dubble side under zone-5
Divider m.s grill work from g.t road afeem kothi chauraha near divider dubble side under zone-5
Read moreConstruction of plateform for flag hoisting near keshav bhawan at afeem kothi chauraha.
Construction of plateform for flag hoisting near keshav bhawan at afeem kothi chauraha.
Read moreImprovement of street in basantlal ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in basantlal ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street in rolling mill ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in rolling mill ka hata ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of public toilet bhannapurva and basantlal hata ward -32 zone 01
Improvement of public toilet bhannapurva and basantlal hata ward -32 zone 01
Read moreImprovement of road from chandrika devi chauraha to g.t.road chauraha ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of road from chandrika devi chauraha to g.t.road chauraha ward-32 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streets in 40/198 navab ibrahim ka hata ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of streets in 40/198 navab ibrahim ka hata ward-103 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type