Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kpl/ Mileage Tester With Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4436992 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : KPL Tester with Printer Model : Kpl Tester with Printer Title : Kpl Tester with Printer | 07-01-2024 20:12:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICON AUTO CRAFT | Make : ICON Model : KPL-XD Title : ICON KPL/Mileage Tester Machine With Inbuilt Printer | 13-01-2024 14:49:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS | Make : KAVYA Model : KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer Title : KAVYA KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer | 14-01-2024 20:33:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : SAMRIDDHI Model : KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer Title : SAMRIDDHI KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer | 14-01-2024 20:11:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VR MARKETING | Make : VR Model : KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer Title : VR KPL/ Mileage Tester with Printer | 14-01-2024 20:22:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type