Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc.Of Bailey Bridge On The Road From T01 (Us Road) To Madhya Para (L 12.95 Km)at Ch 3.50 Km (Satchand Rd Block)under Satchand Pwd(rand B), Sabroom Division
|
| Description |
Sh Construction Of Abutment Wall And Painting Etc. During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04(03)/PNIeT/25-26. 08/DNIeT/EE/SBM/DIVN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satchand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62252 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059),sabroom south tripura under satchand block ( l-7.069 km)
S.h- patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.(portion from 1.200 km to 2.460 km).gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059),sabroom south tripura under satchand block ( l-7.069 km)
S.h-patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.(portion from 0.00 km to 1.200 km). gr-i
Read moreUrgent mtc. of satchand sub-division pwd(randb) office, sabroom south tripura under sabroom division
Sh - repairing plaster, door, window, colouring tiles etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from t01 (us road) to golak dhan para (route no t01) (l-5.233km) under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under satchand block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-2024 sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting sea1 coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read moreBeautification of road from satchand to bankul (rupaichari part) from ch.4.00 km to ch.4.50 km under rupaichari block in pwd(randb), sabroom division, sabroom during the year 2024-25
Sh - paver block and white washing on tree truncks etc
Read moreMtc. of road from us road (nh-8) to kalambari via chankhala para, sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-2.00 km)
Sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 1.00 km to 2.00 km) (gr-ii)
Read moreMtc. of road from us road (nh-8) to kalambari via chankhala para, sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-2.00 km)
S.h -patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. (portion from 1.00 km to 2.00 km) (gr-ii).
Read moreMtc. of road from us road (nh-8) to kalambari via chankhala para, sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-2.00 km)
Sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 1.00 km to 2.00 km) (gr-ii). (2nd call).
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059), sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-7.069 km)/sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 2.340 km to 7.069 km)
Fdr/mtc. of road from us road (t01) to basi sarder para (l059), sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-7.069 km)/sh - patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 2.340 km to 7.069 km)
Read moreMtc of road from us road to kalibazar via raj kumar chowdhury para, loban roaja, sabroom south tripura under satchand block (l-7.00 km)
S.h- patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25.(portion from 4.648 km to 6.061 km). gr-iii
Read moreof your Industry type