Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years On Executive Engineer P.W.Division (East) Nashik On Msh, Sh Road
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years On Executive Engineer P.W.Division (East) Nashik On Msh, Sh Road
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1174708_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.10 for 2024-25 (Tree Plantation) IIIrd CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal Dist Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2040817 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on both sides of roads and govt. buildings capuses under p.w.division, beed (total length 207.80 km)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on both sides of roads and govt. buildings capuses under p.w.division, beed (total length 207.80 km)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on both sides of roads and govt. buildings campuses under p.w.division no.2, beed (total length 78.00 km)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on both sides of roads and govt. buildings campuses under p.w.division no.2, beed (total length 78.00 km)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in &#x0d various premises under public works division no.1, gondia i.e.sub division &#x0d no.1 gondia , amgaon, goregaon , tirora sub division and sub division &#x0d building goregaon
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) in gadchiroli district
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on rods in taluka khed district ratnagiri (part-iv)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on humrat
Tree plantation and maintenance nurturing three year and maintenance on humrat&#x0d wagheri ghonsari road m.d.r.- 7 km. 0/00 to 18/050, talere kasarde piyali road m.d.r. &#x0d 8 km. 0/00 to 14/480, shirwal shivdav dariste road m.d.r.- 25 km. 0/00 to 11/460,
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 year) to bhor,velha, mulshi, purandar, haveli...
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) govt.vip and circuit house premises at amtavati (no.of trees 265)
Read moreof your Industry type