Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
North Karanpura Wool 100 Kg Per Cum 50 Mm One Side Gi Wirenet,North Karanpura Wool 100 Kg Per Cum 40 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/365506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINSULATE MANUFACTURING COMPANY(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 27041314.46 | L1 |
| 2 | DHANBAD ROCK WOOL INSULATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 27070465.40 | L2 |
| 3 | THERMO CARE ROCKWOOL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 27120947.61 | L3 |
| 4 | POLYBOND PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 29726669.60 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | HI-TEC ROCKFIBRE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 30720488.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SHREE RAM EQUITECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 50MM ONE SIDE GI WIRENET,North Karanpura WOOL 100KG per cum 40MM | 30996997.56 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
North karanpura wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,north karanpura wool 100kg per cum 40mm
Read more
Wool 100kg per cum 50mm both side gi wirenet a,wool 100kg per cum 60mm one side gi wirenet b,wool 1
Read more
Lrb wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,lrb wool 100kg per cum 60mm one side gi wirenet,lrb
Read more
Wool 100 kg per cum 40 mm one side gi wirenet,wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,wool 100k
Read more
Wool 100 kg per cum 40 mm one side gi wirenet,wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,wool 100k
Read more
Ennore wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,ennore wool 100kg per cum 60mm one side gi wiren
Read more
Ennore wool 100kg per cum 50mm one side gi wirenet,ennore wool 100kg per cum 60mm one side gi wiren
Read more
220208470000 wool 100kg per cu m 40mm both side gi wirenet,220208480000 wool 100kg per cu m 50mm bo
Read more
of your Industry type