Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Reconstruction Of Culvert And Construction Of Drain At Sh 38 Pukc At Perode In Between Ch 59.000 To
|
| Description |
General Reconstruction Of Culvert And&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drain At Sh 38 Pukc At Perode&Amp#X0d
In Between Ch 59.000 To 60.00 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_764224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244791 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of culvert and construction of drain at sh 38 pukc at perode in between ch 59.000 to
General reconstruction of culvert and construction of drain at sh 38 pukc at&#x0d perode in between ch 59.000 to
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction of damaged culvert near theruvath kadavu bridge at ch 19 400 on sh 38 pukc road in kozhikode dt
General sr 2024 25 reconstruction of damaged culvert near theruvath kadavu bridge at ch 19 400 on sh 38 pukc road in kozhikode dt
Read moreProviding road safety measures and sign board on sh 38 pukc road between ch 24/000 to 32/000 and 39/400 to 43/160
Blinkers, sign board, road marking, delineator post refuibishment of existing board etc.
Read moreImprovements to sh 38 pukc km 48/000 to 66/480
General improvements to sh 38 pukc km 48/000 to 66/480 working chainage between 51/500 and 66/48 )general civil work
Read moreImprovements to sh 38-pukc km 48/000 to 66/480
General -improvements to sh 38-pukc km 48/000 to 66/480 working chainage between 51/500 and 66/480 -general civil work
Read moreConstruction of footpath and providing road safety measures at kakkattil town between 50 700 to 51 700 of sh 38 pukc road balance work
Providing road safety measures at kakkattil town
Read moreDeposit reformation work to kwa cutting reformation work to kwa cutting on sh 38 pukc road ch. 54 300 to 57 000
Deposit
Read moreGeneral improvements to sh 38 pukc km 48 000 to 66 480 working chainage between 51 500 and 66 480 general civil work
Sub grade earthen shoulder &#x0d gsb wmm bm bc pccand m20&#x0d road safety items&#x0d
Read moreInvestigation work 2024 2025 investigation work for junction improvement at kuttiady town in sh 38 pukc road investigation work
Provisions provided in the&#x0d estimate are for preparaion of alignment drawing&#x0d using total station surveying, compilation of soil&#x0d investigation report etc
Read moreof your Industry type