Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath Of Ht/ Lt Lines In E Section Gagal Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Nerchowk. Tender For Providing Cut
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Cutting And Lopping Of Tree Branches Underneath Of Ht/ Lt Lines In E Section Gagal Under Esd ,Hpseb,Ltd. Nerchowk.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_95092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-81/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139710 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines lt line in e section gagal under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchaowk.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines lt line in e section gagal under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchaowk.
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines lt line in e section nerchowk under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchaowk.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11 kv ht lines lt line in e section nerchowk under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchaowk.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nihri.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreof your Industry type