Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Tender) Keezhmad Gp Project No 276 2023 2024 Nalamile Chalangal Road Rennovation In Ward 08
|
| Description |
(Re Tender) Keezhmad Gp Project No 276 2023 2024 Nalamile Chalangal Road Rennovation In Ward 08
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/KZMD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 7027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keezhmad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015734 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp 2023 24 276 nalamile chalangal road rennovation in ward 08 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 145-2025-26-renovation of nalamile vathikkan road in ward 08
Keezhmad gp- project no. 145-2025-26-renovation of nalamile vathikkan road in ward 08
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 146-2025-26-renovation of nalamile thottathilparambu road in ward 08
Keezhmad gp- project no. 146-2025-26-renovation of nalamile thottathilparambu road in ward 08
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no.172-24-25-2024-25 nalamile vadakkepadam road retarring in ward 08
Keezhmad gp- project no.172-24-25-2024-25 nalamile vadakkepadam road retarring in ward 08
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no420232024vettukkattil road rennovation in ward 02 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp- project no 4520232024urumbathu road rennovation in ward 16 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Keezhmad gp project no.520232024saithutty road rennovation in ward 03 keezhmad gp
Read moreKeezhmad gp project-174-24-25- nalamile kattakambani road retarring in ward 8
Keezhmad gp project-174-24-25- nalamile kattakambani road retarring in ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type