Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hume Pipe Culverts,Breast Wall,Drainage,Soling With Gsb,Op Tr Pt 1050 To Sw Spur To Pt 1360. Explos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/431863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,soling with gsb,op tr pt 1050 to sw spur to pt 1360. explos
Read more
Op tr pt 1050 to sw spur to pt 1360. explosive materials,hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a
Read more
Op tr rd h to mayum. constr of hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a soling with gsb,b soling w
Read more
Op tr rd h to mayum. constr of hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,a soling with gsb,b soling w
Read more
Hume pipe culverts,breast wall,drainage,crash barrier,soling,interlocking paving blocks with kerb s
Read more
Gsb road, 02 culverts with hume pipe
Constn. of gsb road, 02 culverts with hume pipe from dhapada main road to kusmeri school. length 1.50 km, width 4.5 meter, thickness earthwork in 100 mm and gsb/wbm in 220 mm.
Read moreConstr of hume pipe culverts,constr of 10 mtr length breast wall,provn of drainage,constr of crash
Read more
Constr of hume pipe culverts,constr of 10 mtr length breast wall,provn of drainage,constr of crash
Read more
Constr of hume pipe culverts,constr of 10 mtr length breast wall,provn of drainage,constr of crash
Read more
Temporary restoration /maintenance of approach road to ntphc panjnara by way of e/work cutting/filling, construction of crated walls, p/l of hume pipe culverts, p/l gsb, etc.
Temporary restoration /maintenance of&#x0d approach road to ntphc panjnara by way of&#x0d e/work cutting/filling, construction of crated&#x0d walls, p/l of hume pipe culverts, p/l gsb, etc.
Read moreof your Industry type