Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Orathanadu Block Providing Cc Pavement Road To Patchur North Ad Street Km 0/0 0/120 In Poiyundarkottai Panchayat Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Ayothidass Pandithar Scheme 2025 26
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Orathanadu Block Providing Cc Pavement Road To Patchur North Ad Street Km 0/0 0/120 In Poiyundarkottai Panchayat Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Ayothidass Pandithar Scheme 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_582292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.819/2025/A2 dated.07.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Orathanadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=695767 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district strengthening of poiyundarkottai north ad street road and culvert in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ad welfare 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of poiyundarkottai north ad street road and culvert in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ad welfare 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district construction of cremation shed at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Thanjavur district construction of cremation shed at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the road from north ad street km 0/0-0/115 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of the road from north ad street km 0/0-0/115 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district providing 200mm dia new borewell and 7.50hp motor at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Thanjavur district providing 200mm dia new borewell and 7.50hp motor at vandaiyar south ad street in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under iyothidass pandithar scheme 2024-25
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district constuction of culvert at north ads (anganwady centre) in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ad welfare 2023-24.
Thanjavur district constuction of culvert at north ads (anganwady centre) in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ad welfare 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district providing paverblock road to keelanatham ad street in poovathur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing paverblock road to keelanatham ad street in poovathur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district upgradation of the road from vellur ad street in vellur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Thanjavur district upgradation of the road from vellur ad street in vellur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the road to samipatty ad street in eachankottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of the road to samipatty ad street in eachankottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district providing cc pavement road to kaikatty ad street in chinnaponnapur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road to kaikatty ad street in chinnaponnapur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under ayothi dasha pandithar scheme 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type