Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pneumatic Cylinder As Per Plasser Part No. Pn2 Z G35/12/65
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106593212 |
|
Reference Number |
66255157 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042025/106593212/viewNitPdf_4849972.pdf |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic cylinder plasser part no:pn2z-g.35/12/50 & plasser part no pn1z-g35/12/150 & part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z-kf.50/18/70,& pneumatic cylinder plasser part no: pn2z-g.100/25/300,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z-g.50/16/160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[pneumatic cylinder, plasser part no. pn2z-kf.35/18/102ub]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder as per plasser part no. pn2z-g.70/20/400 & duncan part no. nscc6932, make - plasser, duncan.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, plasser part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150, make: plasser, duncan (schrader).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, part no.-pn2z-g.35/12/50
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder, oem:pl part no: pn2z-g.50/16/50, make: plasser, schrader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePn.cylinder pn1z-g35/12/150 make:-plasser,duncan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir oiler size 1/2 plasser part no. 90180/90180a schrader part no..s-3484 of 250440, & pneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z-g100/25/400 schrader part no. c0411406
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type