Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rain Coat,Field Umbrella,Anti Fod Jacket,Folding Chair,Bag,Water Camper,Water Bottle,Umbrella,Gum B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4415913
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 30, 2023 21:34
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 967 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADARSH ENTERPRISES - 05-01-2024 15:07:24 MSE Qualified
2 NAIR TRADERS - 05-01-2024 12:01:21 MSE Qualified
3 NTECNOVIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-01-2024 13:42:45 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ADARSH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAIN COAT,FIELD UMBRELLA,ANTI FOD JACKET,FOLDING CHAIR,BAG,WATER CAMPER,WATER BOTTLE,UMBRELLA,GUM B 337300.00 L1
2 NAIR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAIN COAT,FIELD UMBRELLA,ANTI FOD JACKET,FOLDING CHAIR,BAG,WATER CAMPER,WATER BOTTLE,UMBRELLA,GUM B 397950.00 L2
3 NTECNOVIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RAIN COAT,FIELD UMBRELLA,ANTI FOD JACKET,FOLDING CHAIR,BAG,WATER CAMPER,WATER BOTTLE,UMBRELLA,GUM B 401600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise