Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8 Channel Network Video Recorder (Nvr) With M12, 6 Pole Connector To Be Supplied Along With The Storage And Necessary Software And Control As Per Icf Specification No. Icf/Md/Spec 269 Issue Status:02 Rev:00 Date 01.04.2021. Nvr Should Have Compatibility With Cctv Make Dahua Model No. Dh Ipc Hdw4231 Fp M12 System Installed In Lhb Ac Coaches (One Sample To Be Approved By Interfacing With Existing Cctv System Before Bulk Supply)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285045 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245095A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106285045/viewNitPdf_4501259.pdf |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8 channel network video recorder (nvr) with m12, 6 pole connector to be supplied along with the storage and necessary software and control as per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-269 issue status:02 rev:00 date 01.04.2021. nvr should have compatibility with cctv make dahua model no. dh-ipc-hdw4231fp-m12 system installed in lhb ac coaches (one sample to be approved by interfacing with existing cctv system before bulk supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more8 channel network video recorder (nvr) with m12-4 pole connector to be supplied along with the storage and necessary software and control as per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-269 issue status:02 rev:00 date 01.04.2021. nvr should have compatibility with cctv make dahua model no. dh-ipc-hdbw3231fp-m12 system installed in lhb ac coaches (one sample to be approved by interfacing with existing cctv system before bulk supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more8 channel network video recorder (nvr) with m12-4 pole connector to be supplied along with the storage and necessary software and control as per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-269 issue status:02 rev:00 date 01.04.2021. nvr should have compatibility with cctv make dahua model no. dh-ipc-hdbw3231fp-m12 system installed in lhb ac coaches (one sample to be approved by interfacing with existing cctv system before bulk supply)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more8 channel network video recorder (nvr) with m12, 6 pole connector to be supplied along with the storage and necessary software and control as per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-269 issue status:02 rev:00 date 01.04.2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more8 channel network video recorder (nvr) with m12, 6 pole connector to be supplied along with the storage and necessary software and control as per icf specification no. icf/md/spec-269 issue status:02 rev:00 date 01.04.2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare parts of cctv as per specification icf/md/spec-269 , issue status -02, rev-05,ip camera of 6 pin dh-ipc-hdbw4231fp-m12 for mobile nvr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDahua vandal dome ir 25fps and 2mp,dahua 4 channel nvr with one sata port,1tb hhd with 30 days back
Read more
Dahua vandal dome ir 25fps and 2mp,dahua 4 channel nvr with one sata port,1tb hhd with 30 days back
Read more
Electric locomotive cab camera to model no. dh-ipc-hdbw3231fp-m12 of m/s. dahua technology make or its equivalent required for cvvrs. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare parts of cctv as per specification icf/md/spec-269 , issue status -02, rev-05,ip camera of 4 pin dh-ipc-hdbw4231fp-m12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type