Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Destilation Of Drain At Khamani Out Of 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund In The Year 24 25 Of Activity Code 89431147 Of 24 25
|
| Description |
Destilation Of Drain At Khamani Out Of 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund In The Year 24 25 Of Activity Code 89431147 Of 24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_707675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
190/Goalbari/24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 1592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAMANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548482 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inst of m ii twl and soakpit at sukhadali sasan out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89419699
Inst of m ii twl and soakpit at sukhadali sasan out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89419699
Read moreCons of pucca drain from gunakar singha house to battala polgora out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89434801
Cons of pucca drain from gunakar singha house to battala polgora out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89434801
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible with tank near prakash mahata house at chhoto amlatora of activity code-89419023 of 24-25 under goalbari gp out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25.
Installation of solar submercible with tank near prakash mahata house at chhoto amlatora of activity code-89419023 of 24-25 under goalbari gp out of 15 th cfc tied fund in the year 24-25.
Read more010/25-26/15 th cfc tied 2nd inst_03
Construction of brick wall drain with soakpit or filter&#x0d chamber from lakshmikanta metya bansbagan to dubi&#x0d pond at balarampur
Read moreCons of concrete road from rajak para to icds centre out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89060212 of 24-25
Cons of concrete road from rajak para to icds centre out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89060212 of 24-25
Read moreConst of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109711084
Const of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109711084
Read moreConst of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109768701
Const of drinking water tank near shiv mandir khottadihi colliery sansad three 15 th cfc tied activity code 109768701
Read moreCons of concrete road from main road to sunil hatui house out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89057769
Cons of concrete road from main road to sunil hatui house out of 15 th cfc untied fund in the year 24-25 of activity code-89057769
Read more17/15 th cfc ( tied)/bamgp/2023-24(1st call)
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit at canel side to arep ali house
Read moreof your Industry type