Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Front Portion Of Quarter Guard At Cswt Bsf Indore
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Front Portion Of Quarter Guard At Cswt Bsf Indore
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_871903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/NIT/CSWT-INDORE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IG CSWT BSF INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=916557 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreNagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreUpgradation of front portion of quarter guard at cswt bsf indore civil work
Upgradation of front portion of quarter guard at cswt bsf indore civil work
Read morePainting of front verandha of quarter guard building at cswt bsf indore
Painting of front verandha of quarter guard building at cswt bsf indore
Read moreUpgradation of guard mounting beat near fth at cswt bsf indore
Upgradation of guard mounting beat near fth at cswt bsf indore
Read moreRenovation upgradation of mt complex at cswt bsf indore
Renovation upgradation of mt complex at cswt bsf indore
Read moreof your Industry type