Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 355/23 24 Neyyattinkara Rennovation Of Puthenkulam In Pullamala Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 355/23 24 Neyyattinkara Rennovation Of Puthenkulam In Pullamala Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_41 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32188 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-177/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of hentry lane velanvila road in pullamala ward-general civil work
Annual plan-177/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of hentry lane velanvila road in pullamala ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Annual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Annual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-87/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of erathu kulam in thozhukkal ward -general civil work
Annual plan-87/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of erathu kulam in thozhukkal ward -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-152/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of cheriyakonam road in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Annual plan-152/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of cheriyakonam road in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of koottilikkonam therivila road in thavaravila ward-general civil work
Annual plan-195/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of koottilikkonam therivila road in thavaravila ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Annual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Annual plan-97/23-24-neyyattinkara m unicipality-rennovation of aralummoodu chaliyodu anganwadi no 36
Read moreof your Industry type