Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lopping And Chopping Of Tree Branches For Clearance Of Ht/Lt Line. After Clearance Of Line Through Out Pieces Of Tree Branches Of Site At 33/11 Kv Sub Division Mall Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Edd, Cess Iv, Ciss Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
Description
Lopping And Chopping Of Tree Branches For Clearance Of Ht/Lt Line. After Clearance Of Line Through Out Pieces Of Tree Branches Of Site At 33/11 Kv Sub Division Mall Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Edd, Cess Iv, Ciss Gomti, Lesa, Lucknow
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MVVNL_822733_1
Reference
Number
46/EDC-IV/23-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place Lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 22, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.