Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain In Paarijat Dham Barauliya In Km 39 Of Bhelsar Tikaitnagar Ramnagar Fatehpur Mehmudabad Road (Sh)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain In Paarijat Dham Barauliya In Km 39 Of Bhelsar Tikaitnagar Ramnagar Fatehpur Mehmudabad Road (Sh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_850800_44 |
|
Reference Number |
2343/10A/ETendering /2023 DT 07-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE, CD-1, PWD, BBK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmudabad road road. (sh-127)
Special repair of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmudabad road road. (sh-127)
Read moreSpecial repair of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmudabad road km 57 to thakuriha neher link road via amaulikala ashokpur (vr)
Special repair of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmudabad road km 57 to thakuriha neher link road via amaulikala ashokpur (vr)
Read moreRepair and refixing work of hectometer and km stone of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmoodabad road (sh-127).
Repair and refixing work of hectometer and km stone of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramnagar fatehpur mehmoodabad road (sh-127).
Read moreSpecial repair of u -type rcc drain at bhelsar tikaitnagar badosaray ramnagar fatehpur mahmodabad road (s.h. 127) in km. 57 (gram amaulikala) distt barabanki.
Special repair of u -type rcc drain at bhelsar tikaitnagar badosaray ramnagar fatehpur mahmodabad road (s.h. 127) in km. 57 (gram amaulikala) distt barabanki.
Read moreConstruction of 3x3 mtr rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert located at km 37 of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramngar fatehpur mehmoodabad road in district barabanki
Construction of 3x3 mtr rcc box culvert in place of damaged culvert located at km 37 of bhelsar tikaitnagar ramngar fatehpur mehmoodabad road in district barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 4x5x4 span rcc minor bridge and approach road on the jyori drain located in km 23 of bhelsar tikairnagar ramnagar fatehpur road (sh-127) in district barabanki.
Construction of 4x5x4 span rcc minor bridge and approach road on the jyori drain located in km 23 of bhelsar tikairnagar ramnagar fatehpur road (sh-127) in district barabanki.
Read moreRoad safety work on bhelsar tikait nagar ram nagar fatehpur mahmoodabad road (sh-127) to reduce accidents. (signage work)
Road safety work on bhelsar tikait nagar ram nagar fatehpur mahmoodabad road (sh-127) to reduce accidents. (signage work)
Read moreRoad safety work on bhelsar tikait nagar ram nagar fatehpur mahmoodabad road (sh-127) to reduce accidents. (civil work) (vidhansabha- dariyabad)
Road safety work on bhelsar tikait nagar ram nagar fatehpur mahmoodabad road (sh-127) to reduce accidents. (civil work) (vidhansabha- dariyabad)
Read more1) improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146 at km. 38/700 to 39/100 (section-near manyad river in nandre village)
1) improvement to sh-25 to ramnagar londhe krushnapuri warkhede kh pimpalwad mhalasa takli pra.de. deshmukhwadi alwadi saygaon nandre kakdane malshevga shevri hirapur road mdr-146 at km. 38/700 to 39/100 (section-near manyad river in nandre village)
Read moreof your Industry type