Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Various Road Work In Sub Dn. Chomu Package No. Rj 16 01/3054/Sr/ 2023 24
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Various Road Work In Sub Dn. Chomu Package No. Rj 16 01/3054/Sr/ 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 08/2023-24 EE PWD Distt. Dn. Phulera |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, PWD Rural Circle Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRenewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Renewal of various bt road under 3054 sr in balotra distt. package no. rj-43-01/3054 renewal/ sr/2025-26
Read moreCc road construction work under package no. rj-12-01/3054/sr/2023-24
Cc road construction work under package no. rj-12-01/3054/sr/2023-24
Read moreFlood restoration work on various roads in sub dn. chomu block govindgarh under pwd dn. phulera (package no. rj-16-11/ sdrf/dn. phulera/ 2024-25) (rate contract)
Flood restoration work on various roads in sub dn. chomu block govindgarh under pwd dn. phulera (package no. rj-16-11/ sdrf/dn. phulera/ 2024-25) (rate contract)
Read moreRenewal of roads under package no. rj-12-09/3054/2023-24
Renewal of roads under package no. rj-12-09/3054/2023-24
Read moreRenewal of roads under package no. rj-12-08/3054/2023-24
Renewal of roads under package no. rj-12-08/3054/2023-24
Read moreSpecial road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/2023-24
Special road repair work on various roads under pwd dn. sikandra package no. rj-12-01/3054/2023-24
Read moreCc road construction work under package no. rj-12-02/3054/sr/2023-24
Cc road construction work under package no. rj-12-02/3054/sr/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type