Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Pathalgaon Kunkuri Cg Jh Border Section Of Nh 43 Starting From End Point Of Nh 130 A Ch.00.000 Ch.50.600 (Turua Ama Village To Bemtatoli Village) As Part Of Raipur Dhanbad Ec Under Bmp (Lot 5 Pkg 7) In Chhattisgarh Pkg 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Pathalgaon Kunkuri Cg Jh Border Section Of Nh 43 Starting From End Point Of Nh 130 A Ch.00.000 Ch.50.600 (Turua Ama Village To Bemtatoli Village) As Part Of Raipur Dhanbad Ec Under Bmp (Lot 5 Pkg 7) In Chhattisgarh Pkg 1
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_146605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11012/CG/Pathal Kunkuri/Pkg-1/2023/E-189606 |
| Tender Fee | 1.4 Lakh |
| EMD | 13.11 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 22, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg-jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a ch.00.000-ch.50.600 ( turua ama village-bemtatoli village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-1
Construction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg-jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a ch.00.000-ch.50.600 ( turua ama village-bemtatoli village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-1
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg/jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a design ch. 0 to ch. 50.600 (turua ama to bemtatoli) raipur dhanbad economic corridor under bmp (lot5/pkg-7)in chhattisgarh pkg-1
Ie services for supervision of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg/jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a design ch. 0 to ch. 50.600 (turua ama to bemtatoli) raipur dhanbad economic corridor under bmp (lot5/pkg-7)in chhattisgarh pkg-1
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri-cg-jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a ch.50.600-ch.104.250 (bemtatoli village-putrichoura village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-2 (53.650
Construction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri-cg-jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a ch.50.600-ch.104.250 (bemtatoli village-putrichoura village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-2 (53.650
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri-cg-jh border section of nh-43 starting from end point of nh-130a ch.50.600-ch.104.250 (from bemtatoli village to putrichoura village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-2
Construction of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri-cg-jh border section of nh-43 starting from end point of nh-130a ch.50.600-ch.104.250 (from bemtatoli village to putrichoura village) as part of raipur-dhanbad ec under bmp (lot-5-pkg-7) in chhattisgarh pkg-2
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg/jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a design ch. 00.000 to ch. 104.250 as part of raipur-dhanbad economic corridor under bmp (lot-5/pkg7) in chhattisgarh 2nd call
Ie services for supervision of 4-lane pathalgaon-kunkuri cg/jh border section of nh-43 ing from end point of nh-130a design ch. 00.000 to ch. 104.250 as part of raipur-dhanbad economic corridor under bmp (lot-5/pkg7) in chhattisgarh 2nd call
Read moreConst of 4lane pathalgaon kunkuricg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch.00.000 to ch. 104.250 (from turua ama vill to putrichoura vill)under bmp (lot5 pkg7)in the state of chhattisgarh on ham
Const of 4lane pathalgaon kunkuricg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch.00.000 to ch. 104.250 (from turua ama vill to putrichoura vill)under bmp (lot5 pkg7)in the state of chhattisgarh on ham
Read moreIe services for 4lane pathalgaon kunkuricg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch.00.000 to ch. 104.250 (from turua ama vill to putrichoura vill)under bmp (lot5 pkg7)in the state of chhattisgarh on ham
Ie services for 4lane pathalgaon kunkuricg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch.00.000 to ch. 104.250 (from turua ama vill to putrichoura vill)under bmp (lot5 pkg7)in the state of chhattisgarh on ham
Read moreNhidcl/assam/nh-08 /sil-ch/pkg-vi
4-lane of nh-8 from design ch. 87.700 near chandkhira village to design ch. 106.730 near churaibari village (assam tripura border) on silchar-churaibari pkg-6 in the state of assam on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreNhidcl/assam /nh-37,08/sil-ch/pkg-iv/
Four laning of badarpur - churaibari section of nh-37 and nh-8 from design chainage 38.600 (end of proposed badarpur bypass) to km. 62.800 (start of proposed nilambazar cheragi bypass) in the state of assam (package-iv) on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4lane pathalgaon kunkuri cg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch50.600 to ch. 104.250 as part of raipur dhanbad ec under bmp(lot5/pkg7) in chhattisgarh pkg 2
Ie services for supervision of 4lane pathalgaon kunkuri cg/jh border sec of nh43 ing from end point of nh130a design ch50.600 to ch. 104.250 as part of raipur dhanbad ec under bmp(lot5/pkg7) in chhattisgarh pkg 2
Read moreof your Industry type