Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Sez Stpp Up Keeping Of Tnpgcl Site Office Building And Fire Station Building At Ennore Sez Tpp Site Including Sweeping And Cleaning
|
| Description |
Ennore Sez Stpp (2 X 660 Mw) Up Keeping Of Tnpgcl Site Office Building And Fire Station Building At Ennore Sez Tpp Site Including Sweeping And Cleaning Of Floors And Toilets, Watering Of Plants, Maintenance Of Service Water Tanks Miscellaneous Work
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_562763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/E/SE/C/ENNORE SEZ STPP/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ennore SEZ STP Project, Voyalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672017 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ennore sez stpp (2 x 660 mw) up-keeping of tnpgcl site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning
E sez stpp (2 x 660 mw) up-keeping of tnpgcl site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning of floors and toilets, watering of plants, maintenance of service water tanks, miscellaneous work
Read moreEsez stpp up-keeping of tangedco site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning
Ennore sez stpp up-keeping of tangedco site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning
Read moreUp-keeping of tnpgcl site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning of floors and toilets, watering of plants, maintenance of service water tanks, miscellaneous maintenance works
Up-keeping of tnpgcl site office building and fire station building at ennore sez tpp site including sweeping and cleaning of floors and toilets, watering of plants, maintenance of service water tanks, miscellaneous maintenance works,etc.,
Read moreEnnore sez stpp (2x660mw) -break down and time bound maintenance of street light and office electrical equipments at tnpgcl ennore sez stp project site office for a period of six months from the date of commencement
Ennore sez stpp (2x660mw) -&#x0d break down and time bound maintenance of street light and office &#x0d electrical equipments at tnpgcl ennore sez stp project site &#x0d office for a period of six months from the date of &#x0d commencement
Read moreTnpgcl ennore sez stpp (2x660mw) dismantling and removing the already constructed structures in the abandoned pipe conveyor route from th1 to pr 39/39a
Tnpgcl -ennore sez stpp (2x660mw) dismantling and removing the already constructed structures in the abandoned pipe conveyor route from th1 to pr 39/39a
Read moreFacility management services for central facility building, power sub station (pss) and fire station building at mihan sez area, nagpur.
Facility management services for central facility building, power sub station (pss) and fire station building at mihan sez area, nagpur.
Read moreBreak down time bound maintenance of 42 nos 1.5 t split ac units provided at tnpgcl en sez stp project site office and 10 nos 2.0 t split ac units provided at en sez stpp adand acs offices at fire station building for a period of one year
Break down and time bound maintenance of 42 nos 1.5 t split ac units provided at tnpgcl en sez stp project site office and 10 nos 2.0 t split ac units provided at en sez stpp adand acs offices at fire station building for a period of one yea
Read moreof your Industry type