Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ipratropium Bromide Respirator Soultion 500 Mcgl Of 2ml,Inj Dextrose 25percentage Amp Of 25ml,Inj H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3906968 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AEGIS LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 13:27:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | - | 12-09-2023 14:45:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GAGAN ASSOCIATES | - | 12-09-2023 12:58:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Instru Pharma | - | 11-09-2023 19:09:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KUMAR AND BROTHERS | - | 08-09-2023 12:57:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MANIT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 14:43:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MEDI CHEM | - | 11-09-2023 16:57:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | - | 12-09-2023 14:14:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | OM MEDITECH SYSTEM | - | 08-09-2023 17:35:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | OM SHANTI MEDICOS | - | 11-09-2023 15:20:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | OXEN LABS | - | 11-09-2023 17:31:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | R.P.S.PHARMA | - | 12-09-2023 14:25:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | RAGHAV MEDICOS | - | 12-09-2023 11:43:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | ROHINI DISTRIBUTORS | - | 12-09-2023 12:59:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | ROYAL BIOTECH | - | 12-09-2023 11:16:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SATGURU PHARMA | - | 12-09-2023 14:12:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 11-09-2023 16:43:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 14:04:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | SRI G PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 11-09-2023 13:23:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 12-09-2023 14:56:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ipratropium bromide respirator solution 500 mcgl of 2ml,inj dextrose 25 percentage amp of 25 ml,inj
Read more
Tab fluvoxamine 50mg,inj fosphenytoin 75mgperml, 2ml,ipratropium bromide respirator soln 500mcgper2
Read more
Adrenalin tartrate 1.000 1ml inj,dextrose 50 percent ,25ml inj,dextrose 25 percent ,25ml inj,frusem
Read more
Human chorionic gonadotrophin 5000 iu inj,ipratropium bromide respirator soln 500 mcgobilique2 ml r
Read more
Human chorionic gonadotrophin 5000 iu inj,ipratropium bromide respirator soln 500 mcgobilique2 ml r
Read more
Ipratropium bromide 250mcg respirator solution not less than 10ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIpratropium bromide 250mcg respirator solution not less than 10ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIpratropium bromide respirator soln 500mcg per 2ml respule,domperidone syp 1 mg per ml bott of 30 m
Read more
Inj. dextrose 25 percent in 25ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type