Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bt To Mela Mettu Theru In Mahimalai Panchayat Works In Ammapet Block Under Iyothidasa Pandithar Habitation Development Scheme 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt To Mela Mettu Theru In Mahimalai Panchayat Works In Ammapet Block Under Iyothidasa Pandithar Habitation Development Scheme 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_473039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3556 2023 B5 12.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ammapettai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561935 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to veeramancheri mela street in manangorai panchayat under iyotheethasa pandithar habitation development scheme 2024 - 2025
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to veeramancheri mela street in manangorai panchayat under iyotheethasa pandithar habitation development scheme 2024 - 2025
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation and pipe culvert in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) scheme 2025-26
Thanjavur district strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation and pipe culvert in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) scheme 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of bt to the gandhigramam iv cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 220 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Strengthening of bt to the gandhigramam iv cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 220 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Read moreStrengthening of bt to the gandhigramam ix cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 194 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Strengthening of bt to the gandhigramam ix cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 194 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Read moreStrengthening of bt to the gandhigramam ix cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 194 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Strengthening of bt to the gandhigramam ix cross street in arunthavapuram panchayat 194 m in ammapet block under iyodhidasa pandithar (ad welfare) -2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding fhtc 2 nos at mettu theru habitation in kanniyakudi panchayat in sirkali block mvs 2022-2023
Providing fhtc 2 nos at mettu theru habitation in kanniyakudi panchayat in sirkali block mvs 2022-2023
Read moreStrengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation km 0/0-0/165 and paruthikottai pipe culvert at paruthikottai panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Strengthening of mela theru mazhavarayar theru habitation km 0/0-0/165 and paruthikottai pipe culvert at paruthikottai panchayat under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of bt to the therkku theru in jenbagapuram panchayat km 0/0-0/385 in ammapet block under district panchayat sfc - 2023-2024
Strengthening of bt to the therkku theru in jenbagapuram panchayat km 0/0-0/385 in ammapet block under district panchayat sfc - 2023-2024
Read moreItphds 2025 26 bt to adithiravidar theru road in palankalathur habitation at anumanthapuram
Itphds 2025 26 bt to adithiravidar theru road in palankalathur habitation at anumanthapuram
Read moreProviding bt road at mela ad street in perungudi habitation at perungudi panchayat
Providing bt road at mela ad street in perungudi habitation at perungudi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type