Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 40 From Tarugavan To Kansur Harijan Vasti. Tq. Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 40 From Tarugavan To Kansur Harijan Vasti. Tq. Pathri And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1135835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/685/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Pathri and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979262 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grampanchyat office at kansur. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat office at kansur. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to approach road kansur tanda vr-56 from 548b at chainage 0/00 to 1/600. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-38 to approach road nathara vasti (vr-58) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village kansur. tq. pathri. and dist. parbhani
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village kansur. tq. pathri. and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to mdr-26 to banegaon vr-4 from chainage 3/00 to 5/00 from ganpati mandir to ganesh vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani
Improvement to mdr-26 to banegaon vr-4 from chainage 3/00 to 5/00 from ganpati mandir to ganesh vasti. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to tq. border - mudghal - sugar factory road (vr-55) km 0/700 to 1/200. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to tq. border - mudghal - sugar factory road (vr-55) km 0/700 to 1/200. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement from mdr-26 to bangegaon to pathargavan (vr-4) km0/00 to 5/00 road. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to vr-8 hadgaon - dongargaon to dongargaon pati. from chainage 6/200 to 8/200. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to hodgaon harijan vasti road vr 155 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Improvement to hodgaon harijan vasti road vr 155 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from mdr-23 to sarola bk. vr-31 ch 0/00 to 1/00.tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type