Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit In Case Of M/S Balajee Syndicate, Pipariya For Entire Unit
|
| Description |
Nit In Case Of M/S Balajee Syndicate, Pipariya For Entire Unit
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Financial Corporation - Indore | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPFC_332142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPFC/135/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6534 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pipariya, Hoshangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389916 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreM/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) entire unit
M/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) entire unit
Read moreNit in case of m/s balajee syndicate plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p)
Nit in case of m/s balajee syndicate plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) entire unit
Read moreNit in case of m/s guruji packers entire unit
Nit in case of m/s guruji packers entire unit plot no. m-55, sector iii, industrial area, pithampur, dist. dhar (m.p.)
Read moreNit n case of m/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) rice mill
Nit n case of m/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) rice mill
Read moreM/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) plant and machinery
M/s balajee syndicate, plot no. c-8, c-9, e-10 and e-11, food park, industrial area, kallu khapa, pipariya, distt. hoshangabad (m.p) plant and machinery only
Read moreNit in case of m/s v-om industriessurvey no. 735/2, ph no. 70, sunarkhedi road, village tornod distt. dhar entire unit
Nit in case of m/s v-om industriessurvey no. 735/2, ph no. 70, sunarkhedi road, village tornod distt. dhar entire unit (flour mill)
Read moreNit in case of m/s v om industries survey no. 735/2, ph no. 70, sunarkhedi road, village tornod distt. dhar entire unit
Nit in case of m/s v om industries survey no. 735/2, ph no. 70, sunarkhedi road, village tornod distt. dhar entire unit flour mill
Read moreNit in case of m/s astha pulse and food india ltd, plot no. 23, type iidc, industrial area, nimrani, distt. khargone (mineral water plant) entire unit
Nit in case of m/s astha pulse and food india ltd, plot no. 23, type iidc, industrial area, nimrani, distt. khargone (mineral water plant) entire unit
Read moreNit in case of m/s vaayu home appliances p. ltd. land and building only
M/s vaayu home appliances india pvt. ltd. &#x0d plot no. 843 and 844, sector iii, industrial area, pithampur, dist. dhar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type