Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Vacutainer Kits ๐๐ต๐บ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Vacutainer Kits With Sodium Citrate (3.2%) And Fluoride, Specifically In The Colors Blue And Gray. ๐ Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Tender's Complete Deion And Other Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The High Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Vacutainer Kits, Sodium Citrate, Fluoride, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Medical Supplies, Deionized Water, Blood Collection| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vacutainer (3.2 Percent Sodium Citrate) 3 Ml (Blue) ,Vacutainer (Fluoride) 3 Ml (Gray)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273145 |
|
Reference Number |
82235832 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106273145/viewNitPdf_4488207.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVaccutainer plastic sodium citrate 3.2 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium nitrate 3 percent sodium fluoride 0.048 percent ,100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium nitrate 3 percent sodium fluoride 0.048 percent ,100 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type