Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Primary Health Center Building And Staff Quarters (06 No.S) At Sonkhed Tq.Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Primary Health Center Building And Staff Quarters (06 No.S) At Sonkhed Tq.Loha Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHM_962336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE LATUR / NHM / NANDED /05- 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, NHM,Mumbai, IDW Cell, 2n |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters 06 no.s at-nimgaon tq.hadgaon dist.nanded
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters 06 no.s at-nimgaon tq.hadgaon dist.nanded
Read moreNew construction of primary health center building and staff quarters 06 no.s at-ambulga tq.kandhar dist.nanded
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters 06 no.s at-ambulga tq.kandhar dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat building at sonkhed, tq.loha, dist.nanded
Construction of grampanchayat building at sonkhed, tq.loha, dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road in front of shivaji maharaj statue at village sonkhed. tq.loha dist.nanded
Construction of c c road in front of shivaji maharaj statue at village sonkhed. tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sonkhed telki londhesangwi kapsi road sh-448 km.12/00 to 13/00 tq.loha dist.nanded
Improvement to sonkhed telki londhesangwi kapsi road sh-448 km.12/00 to 13/00 tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Annual maintenance of penur shewdi sonkhed kalambar barul road sh-255 km.37/950 to 48/450,tq.loha dist.nanded
Read moreNew construction of staff quarters type-i 4 no. type-ii 8 no.s at-primary health center karkheli tq. dharmabad, dist. nanded
New construction of staff quarters type-i 4 no. type-ii 8 no.s at-primary health center karkheli tq. dharmabad, dist. nanded
Read moreNew construction of primary health center building and staff quarters at sirsam tq.dist. hingoli
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters at sirsam tq.dist. hingoli
Read moreNew construction of primary health center building and staff quarters atadegaon tq. jintur dist.parbhani
New construction of primary health center building and staff quarters atadegaon tq. jintur dist.parbhani
Read moreProviding internal electrification work for primary health centre staff type 1 quarters at koli tq.hadgaon dist.nanded.
Providing internal electrification work for primary health centre staff type 1 quarters at koli tq.hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type