Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25024 M From Haldia Petrochemicals Limited, Hpl Link Road, Durgachak, Haldia, Purba Medinipur, West
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6208851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
From our kalyani works to haldia petrochemicals limited, hpl link road, durgachak, haldia, purba me
Read more
Addition-alteration to interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at durgachak, durgachak super market, haldia, purba medinipur.
Addition-alteration to interior decoration works of tantuja showroom at durgachak, durgachak super market, haldia, purba medinipur - 721 602.
Read moreModernization of a site ro ms haldia petrochem service station at hpl link road haldia dist purba medinipur under haldia do state west bengal
Modernization of a site ro ms haldia petrochem service station at hpl link road haldia dist purba medinipur under haldia do state west bengal
Read moreConstruction of d.g. set foundation at debhog phc under haldia block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Construction of d.g. set foundation at debhog phc under haldia block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Read moreConstruction of d.g. set foundation at barsundra phc under haldia block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Construction of d.g. set foundation at barsundra phc under haldia block of purba medinipur district, purba medinipur
Read moreHiring of staff car (on call), haldia sub divisional hospital, purba medinipur
Hiring of staff car (on call), haldia sub divisional hospital, purba medinipur
Read moreEmergent and routine maintenance of civil works (all buildings, s and p) for office cum-residence of addl. sp haldia, haldia police station, durgachak police station etc in the district of purba medinipur from 03.11.2023 to 31.03.2024. (9th call)
Emergent and routine maintenance of civil works (all buildings, s and p) for office cum-residence of addl. sp haldia, haldia police station, durgachak police station etc in the district of purba medinipur from 03.11.2023 to 31.03.2024. (9th call)
Read moreInternal electrical works for site preparation at barsundra phc under haldia block, purba medinipur
Internal electrical works for site preparation at barsundra phc under haldia block, purba medinipur
Read morePurba medinipur bmg 2023
The work related to the outdoor programme on bangla moder gorbo, to be held at purba medinipur
Read moreInternal electrical works for site preparation at barsundra phc under haldia block in the district of purba medinipur
Internal electrical works for site preparation at barsundra phc under haldia block in the district of purba medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type