Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Cleaning Of Swimming Pool, Port Blair During 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Cleaning Of Swimming Pool, Port Blair During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Andaman Public Works Department (APWD) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_APWD_15898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.140/NIT/WSD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 45436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sri Vijaya Puram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.andaman.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16896 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Annual maintenance contract of servicing, overhauling and cleaning of exhaust hoods, filters, exhaust fans and grills in main kitchen and restaurant kitchen at hotel the ashok new delhi. (for two years)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2025-26
Annual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2025-26
Annual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2025-26
Read moreAnnual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2023-24
Annual maintenance and cleaning of swimming pool, port blair during 2023-24
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of swimming pool and providing life guard, trainer, cleaning and security of swimming pool
Annual maintenance contract of swimming pool and providing life guard, trainer, cleaning and security of swimming pool
Read moreAddn altn of command swimming pool at minniebay under ge minniebay port blair
Addn altn of command swimming pool at minniebay under ge minniebay port blair
Read moreSpecial repairs to command swimming pool and provision of retaining wall at backside of command swimming pool at minnie bay port blair
Special repairs to command swimming pool and provision of retaining wall at backside of command swimming pool at minnie bay port blair
Read moreof your Industry type