Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 25,000 Gallons Overhead Tank At Ncc Enclave At Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Provision Of 25,000 Gallons Overhead Tank At Ncc Enclave At Gorakhpur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_628123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
87333/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE (AF) BAMRAULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreProvision of 50,000 gallons overhead tank at grd complex gorakhpur
Provision of 50,000 gallons overhead tank at grd complex gorakhpur
Read moreProvn of 50,000 gallons overhead tank at grd complex gorakhpur
Provn of 50,000 gallons overhead tank at grd complex gorakhpur
Read moreProvision of 160 kva transformer with ht line at ncc enclave at gorakhpur military station under af station gorakhpur
Provision of 160 kva transformer with ht line at ncc enclave at gorakhpur military station under af station gorakhpur
Read moreAddition alteration cum special repairs to or md accn at grd complex and ncc enclave gorakhpur
Addition alteration cum special repairs to or md accn at grd complex and ncc enclave gorakhpur
Read morePeriodical services to otm and pbor md accn at grd kunraghat and ncc enclave at gorakhpur mil stn
Periodical services to otm and pbor md accn at grd kunraghat and ncc enclave at gorakhpur mil stn
Read moreConstruction of rcc overhead tank at ranchi (100000 gallons) and muri (50000 gallons) colony in lieu of existing overaged ps tanks.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rcc overhead tank at bano (100000 gallons) and orga (50000 gallons) colony in lieu of existing overaged ps tanks.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRrh-tdl : replacement of old steel overhead tank by rcc overhead tank of capacity 50000 gallons at etw, skb & phd and 25000 gallons at jjk and tubewell, pump house, pipe line under sr.den/3/pryj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type