Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To Existing To Toilets At Bharathi Salai Urinal (Near West Bus Jj Nagar Bus Stand) And Phase 2 2nd Cross Street Toilet In Dn 143, Unit 32, Zone 11
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To Existing To Toilets At Bharathi Salai Urinal (Near West Bus Jj Nagar Bus Stand) And Phase 2 2nd Cross Street Toilet In Dn 143, Unit 32, Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_585450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.11/C.No.E1/507843/2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699403 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and fixing the silt catch pit at bharathi salai and mogappair west main road in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Supplying and fixing the silt catch pit at bharathi salai and mogappair west main road in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bharathi salai park in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Annual maintenance of bharathi salai park in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreAttending cement concrete patch at phase ii 21st cross street in dn 143 unit 32, zone 11
Attending cement concrete patch at phase ii 21st cross street in dn 143 unit 32, zone 11
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from bharathi salai to thirumalai nagar 4th cross street) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from bharathi salai to thirumalai nagar 4th cross street) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read morePattukkottai municipality - restoration of cc road at bharathi salai 1st lane ,bharathi nagar road ,eri karai road cross in pattukkottai municipality
Pattukkottai municipality - restoration of cc road at bharathi salai 1st lane ,bharathi nagar road ,eri karai road cross in pattukkottai municipality
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mgr salai 2nd cross street, mgr salai 5th cross street, mgr salai 7th cross street, mgr salai 8th cross street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreMaintenance of park at 5th block kamarajar 2nd cross street (for six months) in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Maintenance of park at 5th block kamarajar 2nd cross street (for six months) in dn 143, unit 32, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for construction debris point at bharathi salai in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Construction of compound wall for construction debris point at bharathi salai in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreConstruction of toilet and improvement works to bharathi nagar park at bharathi nagar 3rd street in dn 147, unit 32, zone 11
Construction of toilet and improvement works to bharathi nagar park at bharathi nagar 3rd street in dn 147, unit 32, zone 11
Read moreRemoving debris at c and d waste point bharathi salai near cmwssb in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Removing debris at c and d waste point bharathi salai near cmwssb in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type