Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmc Work For Beautification Of Maa Ashtabhuja Temple At District Mirzapur Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Pmc Work For Beautification Of Maa Ashtabhuja Temple At District Mirzapur Up India On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Planning Department UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DPUP_997309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35(SE)/General/Technical Cell/2025 Dated 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6254 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769124 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa ashtabhuja temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for beautification of maa kalikhoh temple at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of forensic science lab at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of forensic science lab at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of forensic science lab at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of forensic science lab at district mirzapur up india on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of maa vindhyavasini state university at mirzapur phase-1 u.p india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of maa vindhyavasini state university at mirzapur phase-1 u.p india on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type