Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Pipe Cs Grb60 Cl32 Efsw H2 S120 400 Nb
Description
Supply Of Pipe Cs Grb60 Cl32 Efsw H2 S120 400 Nb
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BPCL_17759
Reference
Number
1000423384
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place As per Tender Document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bpcltenders.eproc.in

Start Date September 10, 2024 05:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.