Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Blacktopping Of Msh 08 To Kolwadi To Sh 52 Road (Mdr 180) .Km 5/300 To 10/500 Tal. Rahuri. Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Blacktopping Of Msh 08 To Kolwadi To Sh 52 Road (Mdr 180) .Km 5/300 To 10/500 Tal. Rahuri. Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973748_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 47 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Strengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon&#x0d road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Read moreStrengthening black topping to sh 52 to khadambe kd sade railway station road, (vr-120), km.0/00 to 1/200, tal.- rahuri.
Strengthening black topping to sh 52 to khadambe kd sade railway station road, (vr-120), km.0/00 to 1/200, tal.- rahuri.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to rahuri kd. deswandi shilegaon kendal bk, kendal kd, khedale parmanand, panegaon , karajgaon, mdr 27 road , ( odr-322), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal.- rahuri. dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening to kalewasti road, (vr-200), km.0/700 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Strengthening to kalewasti road, (vr-200), km.0/700 to 2/00, tal. - rahuri , dist.- ahilyanagar.
Read moreStrengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening black toping to sade to umbare( vr 131), km. 1/000 to 2/500 tal. rahuri dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Read moreStrengthening and blacktopping of ghodegaon morechinchore kattrad road (mdr-35) .km 11/300 to 11/800 , 11/900 to 13/900, 14/400 to 14/900 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening and blacktopping of ghodegaon morechinchore kattrad road (mdr-35) .km 11/300 to 11/800 , 11/900 to 13/900, 14/400 to 14/900 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening and blacktopping of vambori khedale parmanand road (mdr-32) .km 0/600 to 01/100 , 04/100 to 06/200, 7/00 to 15/200 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar.
Strengthening and blacktopping of vambori khedale parmanand road (mdr-32) .km 0/600 to 01/100 , 04/100 to 06/200, 7/00 to 15/200 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to manori ganpatwadi road vr 85 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal rahuri dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStrengthening to wanjulpoi to old manjari road vr-89 ch 0/00 to 2/00 road at wanjulpoi tal. rahuri dist. ahilyanagar.
Strengthening to wanjulpoi to old manjari road vr-89 ch 0/00 to 2/00 road at wanjulpoi tal. rahuri dist. ahilyanagar.
Read moreof your Industry type