Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Situ Barrel Machining Of Tdbfp 6 B Main Pump Fk4 E36 For 500 Mw Unitsat Ntpc Ltd. Singrauli
|
| Description |
In Situ Barrel Machining Of Tdbfp 6 B Main Pump Fk4 E36 For 500 Mw Unitsat Ntpc Ltd. Singrauli.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_96638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900295886 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Singrauli Super Thermal Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=99854 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 485 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - 200140289 in situ barrel machining of tdbfp 6b main pump fk4e36 for 500mw
Read more
Deputation of expert service engineer for servicing / overhauling / troubleshooting work for mdbfp/ tdbfp (fk4e36) at ntpc singrauli.
Deputation of expert service engineer for servicing / overhauling / troubleshooting work for mdbfp/ tdbfp (fk4e36) at ntpc singrauli.
Read moreProcurement of impeller of scanner air fan for stage 2 and 3 500mw unitsat ntpc vindhyachal.
Procurement of impeller of scanner air fan for stage 2 and 3 500mw unitsat ntpc vindhyachal.
Read moreService contract for in situ barrel machining of bfp cartridges at ntpc mouda
Service contract for in situ barrel machining of bfp cartridges at ntpc mouda
Read moreAph fluid coupling for 200mw 500mw units at singrauli super thermal
Procurement of aph fluid coupling for 200mw 500mw units
Read moreRepair of tdbfp turbine rotor 500mw unit ntpc sipat
Repair of tdbfp turbine rotor 500mw unit ntpc sipat
Read moreSupply of seal rings for 500mw generator at ntpc ltd. - singrauli stps.
Supply of seal rings for 500mw generator at ntpc ltd. - singrauli stps.
Read moreProcurement of psw pump for 500mw st_ii units of tmd at ntpc singrauli
Procurement of psw pump for 500mw st_ii units of tmd at ntpc singrauli
Read moreProcurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mw
Procurement of thrust bearings for tdbfp installed at st 4 500mwntpc unchahar.
Read moreProcurement of gear box bearing of tdbfp 500mw tmd at ntpc ltd.sstps.
Procurement of gear box bearing of tdbfp 500mw tmd at ntpc ltd.sstps.
Read moreof your Industry type