Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dry View Fuji Film For Computed Radiography Size 12 X10 Inches,Dry View Fuji Film For Computed Radi
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4024038
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 29, 2023 19:09
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR MEDICO - 07-10-2023 14:00:09 MSE Evaluated
2 JAI MAA TRADERS - 15-10-2023 20:22:10 N/A Evaluated
3 JYOTI ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2023 11:12:12 N/A Evaluated
4 M/S KRISHANA ALL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS - 14-10-2023 10:02:18 N/A Evaluated
5 SHIV ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2023 10:51:14 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise