Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Target Paper Fig 11,Target Paper Fig 12,Target Paper 4,Bamboo 8 Ft,Sand Bags,Hessian Cloth
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4487533
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 16, 2024 00:28
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 956 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GURUJI ENTERPRISES - 17-01-2024 16:28:44 MSE Qualified
2 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE - 17-01-2024 15:37:52 MSE Qualified
3 SAHIL ENTERPRISES - 17-01-2024 16:15:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper fig 11,Target Paper fig 12,Target Paper 4,Bamboo 8 ft,Sand Bags,Hessian Cloth 122500.00 L1
2 SAHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper fig 11,Target Paper fig 12,Target Paper 4,Bamboo 8 ft,Sand Bags,Hessian Cloth 250900.00 L2
3 GURUJI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Target Paper fig 11,Target Paper fig 12,Target Paper 4,Bamboo 8 ft,Sand Bags,Hessian Cloth 283600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise